500-0079-135 willett 3150 inkjet 1 M Cable, Printhead Date

Group Willett inkjet parts
Min. Order 1 bag
Terms of Payment all
Update Time 2014-04-17
  • Description
  • Product review

Part Number : 500-0079-135

Description:3150 printhead cable

1:new original
2:long time guarantee,one year
3:prompt shipment

As for   shipment,we can get 50% from DHL ,UPS ,Fedex.

If you have express account, you can shipment by your account .

Or you can choose shipping fee prepay and ship by our account .

For more information,plz feel free to contact us .

Following it's the spare parts we can supply ,if you need ,plz feel free to contact us .

Details

SerialPart NumberDescriptionSerialPart NumberDescription
1001606SCREW171208318O RING
2001661SCREW172208323SCREW, M5-90mm, SOCKET, STEEL
3001681SCREW173208335SCREW, M3 X16, PHIL, HD, ZN PLT
4001706WASHER174208337SCREW, M4 X 6, PHIL HD
5001834NUT, HEX, JAM, 5/16-24175208338NUT, KEPS, M4
6014811NUT HEX 4-40176208342SCREW, M3 X 6, SCKT HD, STEEL
7100319SCREW177208343WASHER, FLAT, M5, STEEL
8100326NUT, HEX, 10-32178208432O RING
9110218SCREW179208569SCREW, M2 X 6, SS, PNHD PHIL
10112700SCREW180208646O RING
11130036SCREW181208718SPRING, COMPRESSION, 1/2 FL, SST
12185583TOOL, 7/16" FITTING182208726SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2  X 3, SST
13186514KEY, HEX, 0.50183208727SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M3 X 4, SST
14186516KEY, HEX, 7/64184208728SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2  X 4, SST
15186517KEY, HEX 3/32185208760NUT, HEX 4-40
16186932GAUGE H.V. XL 100186209025SWITCH, TOG.. DPST, 15/32-32 THRD, VDE AP
17186975KEY, HEX, 5/16 (8mm)187209067POWER SUPPLY, AUX. 12V
18186976GAGE, H.V XL 170I/270I188209077POWER SUPPLY - 12VCC 100-240, 60W
19186984GAGE, H.V. ULTRA189209151UAGE, PRESSURE, 0-100 PSI, 1/8 NPT
20187109GAGE, H.V. GAP, 37E190209152GUAGE, VACUUM, 0-30 HG, BTTM
21190341WASHER, FLAT, .032 X .203 ID191209184FITTING, TUBE, ML. CNNCTR, 1/4OD
22193499WASHER FLAT .025 X .125 ID192209200MOUNTING CLIP
23193756WASHER, FLAT, 0.031 X 0.125 ID193209325FITTING, ELBOW, BARB WITH M/F NPT
24200163FUSE, .05A 250V194210606VALVE, NEEDLE, ADJ. 1/8 NPT, MALE
25200419RESISTOR 10K OHM 1/4W 5%195212416CONNECTOR, CONDUIT, LIQUID TIGHT
26201160WASHER, FLAT, .153 ID196250077TIE, CABLE, NYLON, 7/64 X 3-7/8
27201169SCREW197251410TUBING, 1/4" OD COBOTHANE
28201180SCREW198251412TUBING, RUBBER
29201297FITTING PIPE199251413TUBING, PLASTIC, 1/8 OD
30201397SCREW200343242TERMINAL
31201576SCREW201343244TERMINAL
32201613SCREW202343416FITTING, LINE, INK
33201812SENSOR TRANSFER INK203353625-AMBALERT LIGHT AMBER
34201844FITTING TUBE204353625-REDALERT LIGHT - RED
35201851TERMINAL FML. .032 X .062 SLDRLS205355037FLOAT, BUFFER, ASSY
36201864FITTING TUBE206355042STEM, LONG (3.594 X .17 DIA)
37201865FITTING PIPE207355046CAP. DOMED 1.25 DIA PUMP
38201867FITTING TUBE208355134REGULATOR, PRESSURE, ASSY
39201868FITTING TUBE209355182STAND-OFF GRD. PLATE
40201870FITTING TUBE210355190ECCENTRIC, ADJUST, HORZ.
41
    Loading...