videojet inkjet micor pump

Group Videojet inkjet parts
Min. Order 1 piece
Terms of Payment L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Update Time 2013-12-16
Item specifics
qualityvideojet new original
  • Description
  • Product review
Description: videojet inkjet micro pump

Used for videojet industrial inkjet printer

Quality: 1 new original from videojet
              2:new alternative ,6 months guanrantee,never leak,

Delivery:By DHL UPS EMS FEDEX,about 3 working days,door to door,

              we can get 60% off discount of last shipping company, welcome shipping fee prepay,and compare with your   agent charge,once receiving payment  we will offer your tacking no. .

Hongxin Machinery Co.,Ltd supply you high quality with competitive price of industrial ink jet printer parts for Markem-Imaje,Videojet,Willett ,Domino,Linx ,KGK ,EBS ,Hitachi ,Citronix,Metronic,Leibinger.

Products range for Inkjet Printer parts,Batch Code Printing Machine Parts,Expiry Date Printing Machine Parts:Air Filter,CPU Boards,,Compatible Consumables such as ink make up,DOD ink,Electrode Valve,EHT Block,EHT Module,Gutter Block,Ink Cartridge Chip,Ink Tube,Inkjet Filters,Ink Manifold,Inkjet bottle for ink and make up,Keyboards,LCD Screen,Mainboards,Make Up Manifold,Mixer Tank,Printheads,Printhead Cover,Print Nozzles,Nozzle Adjuster Tool,Print Gun,Pressure Transducer,Power Supply,Pressure Pump,Vacuum Pump,Pump Repair Kits,Pump D-Board,PICO Valve,Sealing Machine,Aluminium Inductive Sealer Machine,

Details

SerialPart NumberDescriptionSerialPart NumberDescription
1001606SCREW171208318O RING
2001661SCREW172208323SCREW, M5-90mm, SOCKET, STEEL
3001681SCREW173208335SCREW, M3 X16, PHIL, HD, ZN PLT
4001706WASHER174208337SCREW, M4 X 6, PHIL HD
5001834NUT, HEX, JAM, 5/16-24175208338NUT, KEPS, M4
6014811NUT HEX 4-40176208342SCREW, M3 X 6, SCKT HD, STEEL
7100319SCREW177208343WASHER, FLAT, M5, STEEL
8100326NUT, HEX, 10-32178208432O RING
9110218SCREW179208569SCREW, M2 X 6, SS, PNHD PHIL
10112700SCREW180208646O RING
11130036SCREW181208718SPRING, COMPRESSION, 1/2 FL, SST
12185583TOOL, 7/16" FITTING182208726SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2  X 3, SST
13186514KEY, HEX, 0.50183208727SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M3 X 4, SST
14186516KEY, HEX, 7/64184208728SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2  X 4, SST
15186517KEY, HEX 3/32185208760NUT, HEX 4-40
16186932GAUGE H.V. XL 100186209025SWITCH, TOG.. DPST, 15/32-32 THRD, VDE AP
17186975KEY, HEX, 5/16 (8mm)187209067POWER SUPPLY, AUX. 12V
18186976GAGE, H.V XL 170I/270I188209077POWER SUPPLY - 12VCC 100-240, 60W
19186984GAGE, H.V. ULTRA189209151UAGE, PRESSURE, 0-100 PSI, 1/8 NPT
20187109GAGE, H.V. GAP, 37E190209152GUAGE, VACUUM, 0-30 HG, BTTM
21190341WASHER, FLAT, .032 X .203 ID191209184FITTING, TUBE, ML. CNNCTR, 1/4OD
22193499WASHER FLAT .025 X .125 ID192209200MOUNTING CLIP
23193756WASHER, FLAT, 0.031 X 0.125 ID193209325FITTING, ELBOW, BARB WITH M/F NPT
24200163FUSE, .05A 250V194210606VALVE, NEEDLE, ADJ. 1/8 NPT, MALE
25200419RESISTOR 10K OHM 1/4W 5%195212416CONNECTOR, CONDUIT, LIQUID TIGHT
26201160WASHER, FLAT, .153 ID196250077TIE, CABLE, NYLON, 7/64 X 3-7/8
27201169SCREW197251410TUBING, 1/4" OD COBOTHANE
28201180SCREW198251412TUBING, RUBBER
29201297FITTING PIPE199251413TUBING, PLASTIC, 1/8 OD
30201397SCREW200343242TERMINAL
31201576SCREW201343244TERMINAL
32201613SCREW202343416FITTING, LINE, INK
33201812SENSOR TRANSFER INK203353625-AMBALERT LIGHT AMBER
34201844FITTING TUBE204353625-REDALERT LIGHT - RED
35201851TERMINAL FML. .032 X .062 SLDRLS205355037FLOAT, BUFFER, ASSY
36201864FITTING TUBE206355042STEM, LONG (3.594 X .17 DIA)
37201865FITTING PIPE207355046CAP. DOMED 1.25 DIA PUMP
38201867FITTING TUBE208355134REGULATOR, PRESSURE, ASSY
39201868FITTING TUBE209355182STAND-OFF GRD. PLATE
40201870FITTING TUBE210355190ECCENTRIC, ADJUST, HORZ.
41201871FITTING TUBE211355195CLAMP, UPPER
42201872GASKET, .180 ID212355199ARM, PLATE, H.V. 7 IN. ASSY
43201884CABLE, CLAMP, 1-3/8 I.D213355201COVER, CHASSIS
44202047WASH BOTTLE214355204PRINTHEAD COVER EXCEL 100
45202050TRANSDUCER215355213CLAMP, LOWER ASSY
46202129FITTING PIPE216355236CATCHER, PACK ,ASSY, XL 100
47202180O RING217355246SCREW, VERTICAL ADJUSTMENT
48202505SCREW218355258SCREW, THUMB, ASSY
49202549TUBING TEFLON INK SUPPLY LINE219355262BRACKET, HOLDER, PRINTHEAD ASSY
50202770SCREW220355269MAGNIFIER, LOUPE SUB ASSY
51202976WASHER LOCK221355306SWITCH, REED, PCB, ASSY
52203007FLOW METER222355314HARNESS, INTERFACE, KEYBOARD, ASSY
53203152CONNECTOR PLUG H.V.223355315HARNESS, CONTROLLER, DISPLAY, ASSY
54203274FITTING TUBE224355317HARNESS, CONTROL, A.C.
55203278FITTING TUBE225355495SERVICE TRAY..(PREV. 355267)
56203292FITTING TUBE226355602INK MODULE COMPLETE
57203293FITTING PIPE227355603INK MODULE INSERT
58203303FITTING TUBE228355605CAP, SUCTION VALVE
59203305FITTING TUBE229355606CAP, ADDER VALVE, MOLDED
60203306FITTING TUBE230355607PISTON, SUCTION VALVE
61203307FITTING TUBE231355608PLUNGER, SUCTION VALVE
62203322FITTING TUBE232355609PUSHER, ADDER VALVE
63203323FITTING TUBE233355636VALVE, INK, XL 10
64203324FITTING NUT234355961PISTON, SUCTION VALVE ASSEMBLY
65203339TUBING POLYALLOMER235355974CLIP, LED
66203343TUBING POLYETHYLENE236356007CAP, SUB, RESTRICTOR, ASSY
67203344TUBING POLYETHYLENE 3/8 OD237356008SHEILD, PRESSURE TANK
68203473FITTING TUBE238356018DOOR XL 100 (BARE)
69203592LED RED SOLID STATE239356032CAP, PRESSURE TANK (356457)
70203667NUT. LOCK CONDUIT FITTING 1/2 NPT240356039CAP & INSERT, INK MODULE ASSY
71203776HOUSING CONNECTOR SOCKET 3 CRCT241356047MANIFOLD, SUB, ASSY
72203777TUBING POLYETHYLENE242356148TUBE, COUPLING
73203808FILTER AIR243356267PLATE, GROUND, SHORTENED
74204115FILTER INPUT244356457CAP ASM, PKD
75204476FITTING CONNECTOR245356526H.V PLATE ASSY  XL 100
76204498TUBING, POLYETHYLENE, 1/4 OD, BLACK246356539TUBE, BLEED
77204499TUBE, TEFLON, .032 ID X .125 OD247356548SHAFT ENCODER (1800RPM)
78204575FITTING, CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT, LQUD248356656KEYBOARD/MTG P2 170I ENGLISH
79204605FITTING, PIPE, MALE, TEE, 1/8 NPT249356660CABLE, DUCT ASSEMBLY 20'
80204615TUBING, EXTRUDED, 1/8 ID X 1/4 OD250356664COVER, CHASSIS
81204667FILTER, DISPOSABLE, 3 MICRON251356666-RNOZZLE REFURBISHED, 53u  UHS
82204803TERMINAL, RING, #4, 22-16 AWG252356667PRINTHEAD COVER UHS
83204826SCREW253356668UHS WELDMONT
84204864RESISTOR, FMA, 10M OHM 1.5W254356705CATCHER ASSY . XL 170, 270i
85204922WASHER, PLAIN, FIBRE, .755 ID255356725PLATE, H.V. ASSY..
86205183TUBING, EXTRUDED, 11/64 ID IPDM, BUTL256356779ARM, HIGH VOLTAGE ASSY
87205257TUBING, TEFLON, .144 ID X .020W257356860PLASTIC UPGRADE CATCHER
88205295RELAY, SOLID STATE, AC. 250 VRMS ..10 AM258357333COVER, PRINTHEAD, SST
89205604LAMP, INCANDESCENT, 14 V259363006-RNOZZLE ASSY 66u
90205707FITTING, 1/8 NPT, PIPE260363010NOZZLE INSERT W/ SCREEN
91205717LAMP, INCANDESCENT, 6V/2AMP261363222H.V. PLATE 37E
92205730BATTERY262363241HIGH VOLTAGE PLATE ASSY
93205782O RING263366151MAGNETIC STIRRER
94205811TUBING, TEFLON, .500 ID264370068SCREW, M3 X 8 MM, W/SPECIAL HEAD
95205816O RING265370153RETAINER, CHECK VALVE, PUMP
96205819O RING266370154DIAPHRAGM, INK SYSTEM
97205820O RING267370155CAP, PRESSURE TANK
98205821O RING268370201COVER, PRINTHEAD
99205827SCREW269370214-RNOZZLE 66u 37 SERIES
100205886SCREW270370222CHARGE TUNNEL 37e
101205931FILTER, POWER LINE RFI/EMI 115/250 V271370241ROD, RETAINER SWITCH
102205933FILTER, INK LINE272370246FILTER, VACUM , 37E
103205966CONNECTOR, COAX, PLUG, QUIK CNCT273370280FILTER KIT
104205978SPRING, COMPRESSION 2-1/2 LG274370682REGULATOR, PRESSURE, ASSY
105205979FITTING, PIPE, CROSS, FEMALE, 1/8 NPT275370930FILTER SYSTEM.OLD # 355458
106205981FITTING, PIPE, LOCK NUT, 1/8 NPT, BRASS276371011PISTON, TRANSFER
107205983FITTING, TUBE, ADJ "T" ML/FML, 10-32277371019INK VALVE ASSEMBLY UHS-AF
108205986FITTING, TUBE, STRAIGHT, 1/4 DIA278371128THUMB, SHOULDER SCREW
109205987FITTING, TUBE, BARBED, 1/16 ID "T"279371185-01MOBILE STAND EXCEL BLACK
110205989REGULATOR, AIR280371675-RNOZZLE 66u
111205992VALVE, POPPET, AIR/WATER/OIL, 2 WAY281374563PLUG, DRAIN
112205993ACCESORY, VALVE, AIR, PILOT, OP, 15-32282374592KIT, UHS, UPGRADE LOW CATCHER
113205994VALVE, NEEDLE283375008CAP PRESSURE TANK
114205995REGULATOR, AIR, ADJ., 10-32 1/8-27 NPT284375085-01PROXIMITY DETECTOR PACKAGE
115205997TUBING, TEFLON, .263 ID X .303 OD285375085-02RETRO-REFLECTIVE PACKAGE
116205999TUBING, EXTRUDED, 3/16 ID X .313 OD, SLCN286375085-03FIBER OPTIC PACKAGE 0.125" (3,17mm)
117206008BLOCK, TERMINAL, 5 POS, PLUG, SCRW TP287375085-04FIBER OPTIC PACKAGE, 0.046" (1.17mm)
118206010VALVE, RELIEF288RV202159CHECK VALVE PKD
119206041MUFFLER, AIR, PNEUMATIC EXHAUST289RV204446SWITCH, PRESSURE, INK-LOW
120206045BOOT SEALING290RV204447SWITCH, PRESSURE - 60 PSI
121206047SWITCH, KEYLOCK 5 DISK 2 POS291RV204667FILTER VACUM
122206058CABLE, COAXIAL, IMPNDNC, 75 OHM292RV205825METAL FINAL INK FILTER
123206061FITTING, NUT & SLEEVE, 1-11/32 LGTH293RV205991VALVE, SOLENOID, 3 WAY, 12 VDC
124206062MAGNET, PERMANENT, DOOR CATCH294RV206316GAGE VACUUM
125206102FITTING, COUPLING 1/8  NPT295RV206317GAGE PRESSURE
126206139RETAINER, RING-E, EXTRNL, .073 DIA296RV206429VALVE, SOLENOID, 3 WAY, 12 VDC (GREEN)
127206146CLAMP, CABLE, 0.5 X   1.250 X  .690 HI297RV207016DIAPHRAGM, ROLLING, 2.00 IN. SQ
128206167RETURN BLOCK SCREW  2-56 x 3/16"298RV207415POWER SUPPLY, TRIPLE OUTPUT, DC SWITCH
129206173TUBING, SHRINK, .187 ID BLACK299RV207551CIRCUIT BREAKER, SINGLE POLE, ..250 VAC.
130206174TUBING, SHRINK, .125 ID BLACK300RV208264VALVE, CHACK, CARTRIDGE, 1/4 60 PSI
131206213WIRE, HIGH VOLTAGE ,13KVDC, 22 AWG301RV208266REGULATOR, AIR, 0-100 PSI
132206214TUBING, TEFLON, .053 ID X .085 OD302RV208267ASPIRATOR, AIR, 26 IN HG MAX..
133206215TUBING, TEFLON, .066 ID X .098 OD303RV208270GAGE, PRESSURE, 0-60 PSI, 1/8
134206217TERMINAL, RING, #2, 26-22 AWG304RV208271GAGE, VACUUM, 0-30 IN HG, BACK MT
135206221RING, RETAINER, PRONG LOCK, .125 ID305RV208295VALVE, SOLENOID, 3-WAY, 24VDC. NC
136206252FITTING, TUBE, ML CNCTR, 3/8 OD306RV208296VALVE, SOLENOID, 3-WAY, 24VDC, NC (GREEN)
137206258TUBING, TEFLON, .093307RV209078TRIPLE OUTPUT POWER SUPPLY
138206313WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT RING, #4, .115 ID308RV355026POWER SUPPLY DUAL HV
139206318FITTING, TUBE, ELBOW, 1/8 OD309RV355034FLOAT, PRESSUER TANK ASSEMBLY
140206407PLATE, STRIKER, DOOR, ADHSV310RV355088SPRING, COMPRESSION, .88 FREE LENGTH
141206420FITTING, PIPE, FEMALE, ELBOW, 1/8 NPT311RV355151MANIFOLD, AIR, INPUT ASSEMBLY
142206430WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT RING,#8 .040 THK312RV355193TUNNEL, CHARGE, SST
143206582O RING313RV355198VALVE, INK, ASSY
144206726FITTING CONNECTOR 1/2 NPT314RV355217HIGH VOLTAGE PLATE
145206728TUBING, EXTRUDED, .062 ID X .125 OD315RV355342SPRING, COMPRESSION.375
146206765FITTING, PIPE, LOCK NUT, 1/4 NPSI316RV355390FILTER / TUBE ASSY
147206840CAP, NON THREADED, 5/32 ID, EPDM317RV355610DIAPHRAGM, VALVE, SUCTION
148206889TUBING, EXTRUDED, .170 ID X .250 OD318RV355611DIAPHRAGM, VALVE
149206927TUBING, SHRINK,.047 ID, BLACK319RV356015TRAP ASSEMBLY
150206996NUT, LOCK, 1/2 CONDUIT ZN PLT320RV356038CAP & STEM MODULE, INK ASSY
151207015O RING321RV356164DISPLAY 170I
152207110FITTING, TUBE, QUICK DSCNCT322RV356656-01KEYBOARD, ENGLISH
153207156BATTERY, 9.0V  ALKALINE323RV356780GROUND PLATE, UHS
154207259FITTING, TUBE, STRAIGHT, 5/16 DIA324RV356804CHARGE TUNNEL, UHS
155207407VALVE COMBINATION, .470/.460 DIA325RV356858CATCHER, GULLET, ASSY
156208031CIRCUIT, BREAKER, 2 POLE, 1 AMP326RV366517MAIN FILTER
157208112COMPRESSION SPRING .30 O.D.327RV370054KIT, REBUILD, MODULE, INTERNAL PARTS
158208199FITTING, STUD, VALVE, N.C.328RV370071SWITCH, PROXIMITY, W/FEMALE CONNECTOR
159208200FITTING, STUD, VALVE329RV370180VALVE, INK ASSY 37E
160208265FILTER, AIR, 30 MICRON, NYLON330RV370185CAP
161208274O RING331RV370214NOZZLE, 66 MICRON
162208294TUBING, PLASTIC, .050 ID332RV370234RETURN BLOCK, INK, ASSY, 37E
163208297SWITCH, PRESSURE333RV370550PRIMARY INK FILTER 37e
164208298BOOSTER, VOLUME, AIR334RV370551BOTTLE FILTER ALL MODELS
165208301GROMMET, RUBBER, 1/4 " ID335RV371130-01FILTER INK 20 MICRON ABSOLUTE
166208302BARBED, SWIVEL, ELBOW336RV371135INK MODULE ASSEMBLY
167208303BARBED TEE337RV371139PRESSURE TANK CAP
168208304FITTING, TUBE, ELBOW, MALE338RV371140INK CYLINDER & SWITCH ASSEMBLY
169208305PRESSURE SWITCH  339RV375007-01INK FILTER
170208317O RING
    Loading...